Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+107.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+29.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DU
← Back to All Properties