3, WHITINGS COURT, PAYNES PARK, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+102.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-30.8%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-27.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,450
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1