Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-11.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+178.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JD
← Back to All Properties