Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HIGHCLIFFE LODGE, 92, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,150
+105.7%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JX
← Back to All Properties