261, TITHE FARM ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£178,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+140.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£178,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995+139.6%
Sold on 13 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+7.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1