Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+35.1%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties