Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WOODING GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£129,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+65.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4ED
← Back to All Properties