Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CAESAR ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+1.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-28.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FN
← Back to All Properties