Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ADUR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+30.3%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+129.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3NH
← Back to All Properties