Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HEATHERDALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-2.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,400
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1NE
← Back to All Properties