Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+18.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+67.1%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+189.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£113,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties