Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+228.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9LB
← Back to All Properties