Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAMILTON APARTMENTS, 2, SPRING STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-9.0%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,250
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2DQ
← Back to All Properties