Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 18, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,500
+6.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+107.9%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5AA
← Back to All Properties