15, REGENCY COURT, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£416,000+141.2%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+4.5%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1