Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SEA VIEW ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+59.8%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+279.5%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1BX
← Back to All Properties