2, BATH STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+21.0%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,500+114.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+161.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+6.1%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1