Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+52.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties