Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-11.2%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,950
+82.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,111
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8FR
← Back to All Properties