Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+12.9%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties