FLAT 1, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1BW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5400.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+5400.0%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£2,000-98.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+89.2%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1