24, WHITE HORSE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£97,500+153.2%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+28.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 8 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1