Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+23.0%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+52.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HJ
← Back to All Properties