APARTMENT 151, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,000+35.8%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+1.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-23.8%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,156 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,156
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1