Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARDEN MEWS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
+29.5%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HD
← Back to All Properties