20, SHIRBURN AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,500+38.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+101.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,550-0.7%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1