Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUNIPER COTTAGE, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£133,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+70.4%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+51.2%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2HW
← Back to All Properties