Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-10.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1BH
← Back to All Properties