Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CAMBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 3QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+39.1%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+35.1%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+57.4%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 3QG
← Back to All Properties