Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9QB
← Back to All Properties