Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRIDGEWOOD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,250
+152.6%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties