Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BLACKTHORNS, CHALFORD GRANGE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,995
+28.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
-14.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties