Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+67.7%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+58.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+62.8%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5EU
← Back to All Properties