Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHITE PARK PLACE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-9.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7ZB
← Back to All Properties