Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHESTNUT CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£37,835 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
-27.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£37,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,835
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 3NW
← Back to All Properties