25, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000-4.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1