Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VERDI STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+424.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4PA
← Back to All Properties