Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, KELDREGATE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,950
+13.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1LF
← Back to All Properties