Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NURSERY GARDENS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+439.3%
Price Change
+£307,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+439.3%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£307,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1SF
← Back to All Properties