Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOSTER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+34.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+111.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2BW
← Back to All Properties