APARTMENT 610, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+36.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+10.2%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,200+7.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1