Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALLESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
-9.9%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+98.2%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£145,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,350
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2NF
← Back to All Properties