Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£209,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+0.5%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+15.6%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties