Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.6%
Price Change
+£197,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+379.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£197,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,125
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3HA
← Back to All Properties