Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+35.7%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5TJ
← Back to All Properties