NEW BARN, THE DRIVE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB6 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+2.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000+112.9%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+211.3%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Detached
+£169,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1