Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 3RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£33,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,000
+103.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,495
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3RZ
← Back to All Properties