36, BREDON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000-1.1%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+10.7%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1