Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, REDLANDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+60.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+36.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2LU
← Back to All Properties