Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE GREEN, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0NJ
← Back to All Properties